Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.5%
Price Change
+£104,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+295.5%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£104,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,400
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WY
← Back to All Properties