Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SEVERNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.8%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7HJ
← Back to All Properties