Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, YORK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+143.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PN
← Back to All Properties