Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HORNBY CRESCENT, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,500
+11.6%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-12.4%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+49.7%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4SA
← Back to All Properties