Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HYTHE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.3%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+234.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 7QB
← Back to All Properties