38, HARDWICKE PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£51,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,950+43.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,250+196.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1