22, VICTORIA AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,500+105.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+29.7%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+85.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1