Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, INTAKE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+23.3%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+41.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+105.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3NQ
← Back to All Properties