Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SEYMOUR CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,008
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£168,008 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,008
+117.5%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Terraced
+£168,008 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2JE
← Back to All Properties