Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST JUDES ROAD WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+52.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,450
+63.8%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+1.9%
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0DA
← Back to All Properties