Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEECHWOOD COURT, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+43.1%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+92.5%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7TZ
← Back to All Properties