Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SMAWTHORNE GROVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-11.2%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+92.8%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+34.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5AT
← Back to All Properties