208, THE GREEN, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+100.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+51.5%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1