15, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,500-7.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+229.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,800+6.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1