Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
-8.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+15.7%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties