Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BOOTHDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£70,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+44.1%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£70,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,600
Sold on 18 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5JU
← Back to All Properties