Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, RAVENSWOOD AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.1%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,500
+13.5%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9TQ
← Back to All Properties