Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HELSBY AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,510
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£44,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,510
+55.6%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 9BZ
← Back to All Properties