Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RECTORY AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+9.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+105.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AL
← Back to All Properties