9, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+4.9%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+125.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+35.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1