14, STANSTED CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+23.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500+73.5%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1