Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CHILDERS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+53.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+0.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties