Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CRESSWAY, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+17.2%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+24.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7NH
← Back to All Properties