Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERTIE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+4.1%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+59.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+105.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2HA
← Back to All Properties