Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+48.8%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+52.4%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+28.0%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LJ
← Back to All Properties