FIRST FLOOR, 14, GRAND PARADE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+8.8%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+22.9%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1