2, UPPER LAMBRICKS, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+83.7%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500+47.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1