118, BLACKWATCH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+102.7%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+146.7%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1