Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BECKETT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+13.5%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+252.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4AD
← Back to All Properties