Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, COLES LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+73.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+101.1%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 2QW
← Back to All Properties