16, BRAMBLE WALK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+36.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+76.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1