4, MILLERSDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+278.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+58.3%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 2 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1