Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
-1.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties