Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SILVERDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+1.6%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5JH
← Back to All Properties