4, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2YL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+27.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£94,000-14.5%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+57.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+10.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+62.2%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1