FLAT 1, 23, BURLINGTON PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,950+142.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+75.0%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1