Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MEDWAY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.0%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+278.0%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8LW
← Back to All Properties