8, WHITE SWALLOWS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+122.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+181.3%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1