44, AVONDALE ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,750
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£11,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,750-8.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+31.2%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1