Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PHILLIP DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+135.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9US
← Back to All Properties