Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE FREMNELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+49.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+21.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2QX
← Back to All Properties