153, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 2ED

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+4.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,500-5.2%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500-8.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+146.2%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+72.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1