Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEATH COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+60.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JR
← Back to All Properties