Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, AMBLESIDE CLOSE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+37.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0SN
← Back to All Properties