Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FURZEBROOK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+80.0%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2BX
← Back to All Properties