Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+37.3%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+72.9%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties