6, KINGFISHER CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£184,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+35.0%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,950
Sold on 28 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1