Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHCROFT DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+1.6%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+75.7%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6UL
← Back to All Properties