Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+49.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+76.0%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BN
← Back to All Properties