Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DALMATIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+55.0%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+70.2%
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2QQ
← Back to All Properties